University News
WIU Home > News > County News
WIU Dean's List Spring 2016
Will County, IL
Aurora (60503)
- Sara Mae Downing (Senior)
Beecher (60401)
- Brieanna Steele (Junior)
- Alexis Marie Zivo (Junior)
Bolingbrook (60440)
- Scott Ray Campbell (Senior)
- Aytaysheia Quintara Chaires (Freshman)
- Sandra Faye Elmore (Junior)
- Katherine Marie Neeley (Senior)
- Camille Sierra Pye (Senior)
- Anthony Nicholas Salata (Senior)
- Trent Alexander Smith (Senior)
Bolingbrook (60490)
- Shameka Shamon Green (Senior)
- Melissa Ashley Holzwarth (Sophomore)
- Kurt T Messenger (Junior)
Channahon (60410)
- Bridget Ann Rakidzic (Senior)
- Erin Paige Rossetto (Junior)
Crest Hill (60403)
- David Earl Brooks (Senior)
Crete (60417)
- Rachel Lubbinga (Senior)
- Steven James Vierk (Junior)
Frankfort (60423)
- Paige Lloyd (Senior)
Homer Glen (60491)
- Connor Nathan Beske (Freshman)
- Arturo L Martinez (Senior)
- Raymond William Sullivan (Senior)
- Matthew Ryan Zuhn (Senior)
Joliet (60431)
- Lauren M Fowler (Senior)
- Heather Jensen (Senior)
- Jamie Christine Picha (Junior)
Joliet (60433)
- Meira Jane Baugh-O'Shaughnessy (Sophomore)
- Robert W Price (Senior)
Joliet (60435)
- Ryan Joseph Denewellis (Senior)
- Daniel James Randich (Junior)
Joliet (60436)
- Anna J Gatson (Junior)
Lockport (60441)
- Nicholas James Berger (Sophomore)
- Nicole Catherine Foresman (Senior)
- Andrew Raymond Mueller (Junior)
- Dovile Svirupskaite (Junior)
- Brendan Charles Wallace (Senior)
Manhattan (60442)
- Amber Nicole Murray (Sophomore)
- Drew Mario Reyes (Senior)
Mokena (60448)
- Collin R Cochran (Senior)
- Brianna C Taylor (Senior)
Naperville (60564)
- Kelly Crowley (Sophomore)
- Kristina Rosemary Hiller (Sophomore)
- Kaitlynn Anne Novak (Senior)
- Madison Nicole Thielsen (Senior)
New Lenox (60451)
- Brittany Cathleen Beukema (Senior)
- Jacob Blankenberger (Senior)
- Robert Allen Brueggert (Sophomore)
- Dominique Paige Coleman (Junior)
- Hannah Marie Rodey (Senior)
Plainfield (60544)
- Lauren Elizabeth Bender (Senior)
- Jazmine J Hamilton (Senior)
- Taylor Lynne Messer (Junior)
- Cassie Lynn Weyenberg (Sophomore)
Plainfield (60585)
- Austina M Blecha (Senior)
- Nicholas Andrew Ebelhack (Junior)
- Savanna A Jones (Senior)
- Ashly Ann Wagner (Senior)
Plainfield (60586)
- Brandon Joseph Carlton (Junior)
- Benjamin Peter Kolaczkowski (Sophomore)
- Shelby Rae Kowalczyk (Senior)
- Forrest Tyler Marcinowski (Junior)
- Cassidy Ann Mootrey (Senior)
Romeoville (60446)
- Rebecca L Creager (Sophomore)
- Kelly R Hardin (Senior)
- Viktorija Vidziunas (Sophomore)
Shorewood (60404)
- Craig Robert Slowik (Senior)
Tinley Park (60487)
- Sarah Rosemarie Cuthbert (Senior)
- Alyssa Lynn Martin (Junior)
University Park (60484)
- Bianca Thomas (Senior)
Wilmington (60481)
- Catherine Rose Alberico (Senior)
- Ray Russell Pigott (Junior)
- Zachary Martin Plese (Senior)
Connect with us: